Religion Quiz / Profile: Mother Teresa

Random Religion Quiz

Can you answer these questions about Mother Teresa?

 Plays Quiz not verified by Sporcle

Forced Order
Challenge
Share
Tweet
Embed
Score 0/11 Timer 10:00
QuestionAnswer
Birth name
Month of Birth
Year of Birth
Place of Birth
Order from 1928 to 1948
City where she helped
Founded the Order of the:
Month of Death
Year of Death
Month of Beatification
Year of Beatification

You're not logged in!

Compare scores with friends on all Sporcle quizzes.
Join for Free
OR
Log In

You Might Also Like...

Show Comments

Extras

Created Nov 27, 2013ReportFavoriteNominate
Tags:mother, profile

Top Quizzes Today


Score Distribution

Your Account Isn't Verified!

In order to create a playlist on Sporcle, you need to verify the email address you used during registration. Go to your Sporcle Settings to finish the process.

Report this User

Report this user for behavior that violates our Community Guidelines.

Details: