2011-2012 CUSA QB's

Can you name the 2011-2012 CUSA QB's?

Classic
0/12
04:00
SchoolPlayerStats (Y-T-I)
Houston5,631-48-5
Central Florida1,898-5-5
Southern Miss3,496-30-11
Alabama-Birmingham2,042-10-8
Marshall2,059-15-11
East Carolina3,225-25-19
Memphis1,690-10-4
Tulsa2,090-28-12
Southern Methodist3,421-17-16
Rice1,123-7-2
Texas-El Paso1,718-12-10
Tulane2,502-13-10

Quiz Scoreboard

More to Explore

You Might Also Like...

May contain spoilers

Today's Top Quizzes in Sports

Browse Sports

Today's Top Quizzes in Football

Browse Football

Showdown Scoreboard SHOWDOWN HUB

More By:
Jamison81

Quiz Plays Rating Category Featured Created
403 2.17 Sports Nov 25, 2011
398 3.25 Sports Mar 5, 2012
317 5.00 Sports Feb 1, 2015
310 3.75 Sports Nov 15, 2012
249 2.20 Sports Nov 28, 2011

Go to Creator's Profile

Your Account Isn't Verified!

In order to create a playlist on Sporcle, you need to verify the email address you used during registration. Go to your Sporcle Settings to finish the process.

Report this User

Report this user for behavior that violates our Community Guidelines.

Details: