Sports Quiz / 2011-2012 CUSA QB's

Random Sports or Football Quiz

Can you name the 2011-2012 CUSA QB's?

Quiz not verified by Sporcle

Challenge
Share
Tweet
Embed
Score 0/12 Timer 04:00
SchoolPlayerStats (Y-T-I)
Houston5,631-48-5
Central Florida1,898-5-5
Southern Miss3,496-30-11
Alabama-Birmingham2,042-10-8
Marshall2,059-15-11
East Carolina3,225-25-19
Memphis1,690-10-4
Tulsa2,090-28-12
Southern Methodist3,421-17-16
Rice1,123-7-2
Texas-El Paso1,718-12-10
Tulane2,502-13-10

You're not logged in!

Compare scores with friends on all Sporcle quizzes.
Sign Up with Email
OR
Log In

You Might Also Like...

Show Comments

Extras

Top Quizzes Today


Score Distribution

Your Account Isn't Verified!

In order to create a playlist on Sporcle, you need to verify the email address you used during registration. Go to your Sporcle Settings to finish the process.