Sports Quiz / Won 2 or more Champions Leagues

Random Sports Quiz

Can you name the managers who have won 2 or more Champions Leagues?

Quiz not verified by Sporcle

Challenge
Share
Tweet
Embed
Score 0/20 Timer 05:00
ClubsAnswerYears
Barcelona2009,2011
Liverpool1977,1978,1981
Real Madrid,AC Milan2003,2007,2014
Ajax1972,1973
Benfica1961,1962
Real Madrid1958,1959
Real Madrid1960,1966
Real Madrid2016,2017
Borussia Dortmund,Bayern Munich1997,2001
Manchester United1999,2008
ClubsAnswerYears
AC Milan1989,1990
Real Madrid1956,1957
Porto,Internazionale2004,2010
Internazionale1964,1965
Real Madrid,Bayern Munich1998,2013
Feyenoord,Hamburg1970,1983
Real Madrid2000,2002
Bayern Munich1975,1976
Nottingham Forest1979,1980
AC Milan1963,1969

You're not logged in!

Compare scores with friends on all Sporcle quizzes.
Sign Up with Email
OR
Log In

You Might Also Like...

Show Comments

Extras

Top Quizzes Today


Score Distribution

Your Account Isn't Verified!

In order to create a playlist on Sporcle, you need to verify the email address you used during registration. Go to your Sporcle Settings to finish the process.