Sports Quiz / Won 2 or more Champions Leagues

Random Sports Quiz
Score 0/20 Timer 05:00
ClubsAnswerYears
Real Madrid,AC Milan2003,2007,2014
Real Madrid,Bayern Munich1998,2013
Manchester United1999,2008
Real Madrid1958,1959
Liverpool1977,1978,1981
Ajax1972,1973
Barcelona2009,2011
Nottingham Forest1979,1980
Real Madrid1956,1957
Real Madrid2000,2002
ClubsAnswerYears
Borussia Dortmund,Bayern Munich1997,2001
AC Milan1963,1969
Porto,Internazionale2004,2010
Feyenoord,Hamburg1970,1983
Real Madrid1960,1966
Real Madrid2016,2017
Bayern Munich1975,1976
Internazionale1964,1965
Benfica1961,1962
AC Milan1989,1990
Remove Ads.
Support Sporcle.
Get the best of Sporcle when you Go Orange. This ad-free experience offers more features, more stats, and more fun while also helping to support Sporcle. Thank you for becoming a member.

You're not logged in!

Compare scores with friends on all Sporcle quizzes.
OR
Log In

Show Comments

Extras

Created Sep 14, 2017ReportNominate
Tags:champion, club, League, Manager, Won

Top Quizzes Today


Score Distribution

Your Account Isn't Verified!

In order to create a playlist on Sporcle, you need to verify the email address you used during registration. Go to your Sporcle Settings to finish the process.

Report this User

Report this user for behavior that violates our Community Guidelines.

Details: