Sports Quiz / Atlantic 10 Single Season Scoring Leaders

Random Sports or Basketball Quiz

Can you name the Atlantic 10 Men's basketball Single Season Scoring Leaders (PPG) from 1998 through 2014?

Quiz not verified by Sporcle

Challenge
Share
Tweet
Embed
Score 0/30 Timer 09:00
School - YearPlayerPPG
LaSalle - 2004-0528.28
St. Bonaventure - 2001-0224.60
George Washington - 1999-200024.60
Temple - 2003-0424.45
Temple - 2001-0223.19
LaSalle - 2000-0122.10
St. Joseph's - 2000-0122.06
St. Bonaventure - 2010-1121.26
George Washington 2001-0221.14
LaSalle 2001-0220.94
St. Bonaventure - 2010-1120.81
George Washington - 1998-9920.72
St. Joseph's - 2003-0420.59
Xavier 2009-1020.51
Temple 2012-1320.50
School - YearPlayerPPG
George Washington - 2002-0320.24
Xavier 2009-1020.12
Temple 2006-0720.00
UMass 2009-1019.77
UMass 1999-200019.75
Duquesne 2005-0619.73
Xavier 2010-1119.72
Temple 2007-0819.71
St. Joseph's - 2002-0319.70
LaSalle 2000-0119.69
LaSalle 2005-0619.68
St. Bonaventure - 2000-0119.53
UMass 2000-0119.52
Temple 2008-0919.47
St. Bonaventure - 2003-0419.44

You're not logged in!

Compare scores with friends on all Sporcle quizzes.
Sign Up with Email
OR
Log In

You Might Also Like...

Show Comments

Extras

Top Quizzes Today


Score Distribution

Your Account Isn't Verified!

In order to create a playlist on Sporcle, you need to verify the email address you used during registration. Go to your Sporcle Settings to finish the process.