Quiz Powered By
Play another Europe Quiz
Pamiętasz składy reprezentacji Polski U-16 z 1999 roku i U-18 z 2001?
Score 0/27 Timer 15:00
PositionAnswer playerClubs
GKWBA, Manchester United,Watford, Brighton, Wolverhampton, Birmingham
GKKSZO Ostrowiec,Wisła Płock,Widzew Łódź, Lechia Gdańsk, Alki Larnaka, Olympiakos Nikozja, Simurq Zaqatala, Xazar Lenkoran, Miedź Legnica, Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKKS Piaseczno, Okęcie Warszawa, Legia II Warszawa, Dolcan Ząbki, Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Korona Góra Kalwaria, Mazowsze Grójec
DFWisła Kraków, Arka Gdynia, Górnik Polkowice, GKS Katowice, Jagiellonia Białystok, Korona Kielce, Cracovia, Zawisza Bydgoszcz, MKS Ciechanów
DFWisła Kraków, SV Pasching, Arminia Bielefeld, Skoda Xanthi, LASK Linz, Ergotelis Iraklion, RB Lipsk, St. Polten, GKS Katowice
DFJagiellonia Białystok, Skonto Ryga, Szynnik Jarosław, Krylja Sowietow Samara, Kubań Krasnodar, Arka Gdynia, Vistula Garfield
DFWisła Kraków, Hutnik Kraków, Orlen Płock, Zagłębie Lubin, GKS Bełchatów, SV Ried, Górnik Zabrze, Zawisza Bydgoszcz
DFŁKS Łódź, Legia Warszawa, Korona Kielce, Steaua Bukareszt, Targu Mures, Górnik Zabrze, Chojniczanka Chojnice
DFGórnik Zabrze, Podbeskidzie,Odra Wodzisław, Tubize, Znicz Pruszków, Pogoń Szczecin,ROW Rybnik, Chojniczanka, Raków Częstochowa
DFŁKS Łódź, Kolejarz Stróże, Chojniczanka Chojnice, Olimpia Elbląg, Energetyk Gryfino, Zawisza Rzgów, Sokół Kleczew, Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
DFGKS Katowice, Pogoń Szczecin, Jagiellonia Białystok, ŁKS Łódź, Puszcza Niepołomice, MSP Szamotuły, Aluminium Konin
DFŚląsk Wrocław, Zagłębie Lubin, Polonia Warszawa, Wisła Płock, Polonia Bytom, Cracovia, Pogoń Siedlce
MFZawisza Bydgoszcz, Stomil Olsztyn, Wisła Płock, KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, Toruński KP, Piast Gliwice, Unia Janikowo
MFŁKS Łódź, Lechia Gdańsk, Cracovia, Termalica Bruk-Bet, Bytovia Bytów
PositionAnswer playerClubs
MFŁKS Łódź, Górnik Łęczna, Pogoń Szczecin, Boavista, FC Porto, Derby County, Vitoria Setubal, Śląsk Wrocław
MFŁKS Łódź, MSV Duisburg, Ruch Chorzów, Widzew Łódź, Lech Poznań, Pogoń Szczecin Boavista, Skoda Xanthi, Steaua Bukareszt, Arka Gdynia, Flota Świnoujście, Chojniczanka
MFWisła Kraków, Arka Gdynia, ŁKS Łódź, Cracovia, Wisła Płock, Kmita Zabierzów, Sandecja Nowy Sącz, Pogoń Szczecin, Kolejarz Stróże, Limanovia, Skra Częstochowa
MFLechia Gdańsk, Orlen Płock, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp., Austria Wiedeń, Valerenga Oslo, ŁKS Łódź, Śląsk Wrocław
MFPolonia Warszawa, Znicz Pruszków, GKS Jastrzębie, AE Giannina, Tavriya Symferopol, Metarułh Zaporoże, Chojniczanka Chojnice, Astana, Sioni Bolnisi, ŁKS Łódź, LKS Rosanów
MFŁKS Łódź, Ruch Chorzów, Lech Poznań, Górnik Zabrze, Górnik Łęczna, Academica Coimbra, Śląsk Wrocław, GKS Bełchatów
MFLegia Warszawa, ŁKS Łódź, Świt Nowy Dwór Maz., Zagłębie Lubin, Widzew, Cracovia, Kavala, Podbeskidzie, HNK Rijeka, Górnik Łęczna
MFZawisza Bydgoszcz, Stomil Olsztyn, Wisła Płock, Zagłębie Lubin, Wisła Kraków, ŁKS Łódź, Miedź Legnica
FWWisła Kraków, ŁKS Łódź, GKS Katowice, Trabzonspor, Celtic, Recreativo Huelva,
FWPetro Płock, Orlen Płock, Hutnik Warszawa, Hetman Zamość, Unia Janikowo, Mazowsze Płock,
FWPolonia Warszawa, VFL Wolfsburg, Eintracht Brunszwik, Zagłębie Sosnowiec, FC Gutersloh, Stal Stalowa Wola, Hutnik Kraków, Victoria Londyn
FWŁKS Łódź, Szczakowianka Jaworzno, Wisła Płock, GKS Bełchatów, Palermo, Heerenveen, Wisła Kraków, Widzew Łódź, Cracovia, Asteras,
CoachLechia Gdańsk, Polska U-20, Polska U-16, Polska U-18, Polska U-17, Polska U-19