Sporcle Live Leaderboards

If you're curious how you stack up at your home venue, check out the venue stats below.

Includes scores submitted up to Sep 23, 2014 at 1:00pm EST.

Team Week Total Territory Venue Day
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
What the Shibboleth10505130131127388
Spaceballs: The Trivia Team50108130128126384
Spaceballs: The Trivia Team50108127128127382
Spaceballs: The Trivia Team50108131127122380
Anustart (aka The Cable Guys)10701129128122379
Bert Macklin, FBI600027125124130379
Calrissian Rhapsody11103125128125378
Skydiving Grandmas31506125127125377
It's Always Sunny in Westland100054126125125376
Polish Mafia14104128129119376
Threat Level: Midnight12004128125122375
Little Lebowski Urban Achievers14405127120127374
2 For The Show20703128124121373
Tanooki Suits14304126124123373
Your Resume Sucks16516118124131373
Queefer Sutherland10809119127126372
RO Bo BUTT Flo60305126126119371
Calvin & Slobbes43107125126119370
Mr. T-Rex And His Fancy Pants15403115128127370
Haulin Oats42805125126118369
Seekamp60402120126123369
Sweatpants Boner10404123123122368
5 Minute Men40109122122123367
Consistently Inconsistent (NEO)42803119125123367
Don't Forget To Strip Your Bartender12804126119122367
Inebriati40102125123119367
Beer Team21002126123117366
Holy Schlitz12404129122115366
Jello12208126121118365
Miskatonic University Fighting Cephalopods12807118121126365
What Do We Look Like, A Team That's Not Lazy???600057128118119365
Kelevin13906129121114364
Minds of Minutiae50705121124119364
Quiz Cross Crushers11707128124112364
Sigourney Sarandon43009124117123364
Smegmasters43309120115129364
Teach Me How To Snuggie10402124123117364
Fear Boners14205124126113363
Maize and Blue Ballers15205128124111363
Farmers Market100027128117117362
Kids n Goats10807117118127362
Seven Twenty Six40606120127115362
Tempura Shelter For Lightly Battered Women16006130126106362
Try Again13404121120121362
Bill & Ted's Excellent Trivia Team40901125125111361
Blaha's Moose Knuckle14801121118122361
Prestige Worldwide (Detroit)15407111125125361
Borises20702126113121360
Calrissian Rhapsody11103122120118360
Growler Service31306118114128360
Hungarian Hungarian Hippos10508129110121360
The Bear Cave40108122123115360
When In Doubt600145119125116360
Ennui13402127113119359
Erotic Friend Fiction100217127126106359
Grille Mates53401128117114359
Red Horse52109118125116359
Too Cool For School600028124119116359
Curmudgeons15401125121112358
Work Hard Twerk Hard43313121120117358
Absolutely Unsure51101123125109357
Alabama Hot pockets41308120112125357
Anal Bum Covers (NEO)40602126119112357
Corn Fritters12802107123127357
Quiz All Over Your Face43004125126106357
The Den Men43008122121114357
Double J And Fred20404119114123356
Ewoks43104127113116356
Full Frontal Nerdity (NEO)40702113125118356
I HAZ THE DUM50103128113115356
Seven Twenty Six40606122116118356
Shrine Of The Silver Moneky10609122116118356
Mongo Jenkins40812120122113355
Tigers51823123125107355
Strumpettes10812121125108354
Tempura Shelter For Lightly Battered Women16006122123109354
What the Shibboleth10505129104121354
Oingo Boingo42814112120121353
Prestige Worldwide41303117125111353
Batteries Not Included20402118122112352
MJ and Gang43201117117118352
Suck it Trebek (Woodhaven)16702123115114352
Too Big To Fail13808112119121352
Encyclopedia Galactica61002124119108351
Fear Boners14205120118113351
Moby Grape10808116120115351
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204114122115351
Alpha Q40306117117116350
Americans for Burt Reynolds21011120121109350
I Can See Inside You43301112122116350
Life's A Beach100267126118106350
Rambos42303123117110350
Sprouts30405123114113350
Swamp Donkeys52602119111120350
JV All Stars42807115119115349
Kumquats43001122125102349
Lannister Debts10203121105123349
Overdogs13608120117112349
Periodic Table Dancers52505121117111349
Rural Jurors10608111121117349
Symonsays41204117119113349
Large Explosion Hypothesis14301127117104348
Muy Malpractice50502113113122348
Red Hot Trivia Peppers (NEO)100140125121102348
Samsonite, I Was Way Off50706122105121348
The Lando System11406116109123348
Johnny Five is Alive!11615122112113347
Test Icicles100108112106129347
The Iron Curtain100105110117120347
Virginianeers40305122112113347
Cell Phone Bandits14811125120101346
Doctor Who's On First40703123109114346
Double J And Fred20404109115122346
Mid West Coast20916111122113346
Onomatopoenis600034107126113346
Caged Wisdom600161124108113345
Curmudgeons15401112125108345
Trivia On Our Sweaters Already, Mom's Spaghetti16419110115120345
We're Not Cheating We're Looking At Porn14013125106114345
Bo Knows Sporcle40902113116115344
Wahoo Maniacs42107122121101344
Work Hard Twerk Hard43313120108116344
Finite Simple Group of Order 2100172118118107343
Team Hat600138122116105343
paper st. soap co.100034118122103343
Amish Rake Fight50402114115113342
Balls Deep12216119120103342
Barrack Obama Zombie Hunter10501114113115342
Club Sandwiches, Not Seals4210812512196342
Drop The Gloves13705113116113342
Gotham City Rogues100010116104122342
Ziggy Stardust21407115124103342
Boat Drinks42004113117111341
I Love Lamp41502106113122341
Impersonating Turtles40807115114112341
Les Quizerables42001117109115341
Midway Mojo30805118119104341
#ballsack18102121114105340
Better Late Than Never (Detroit)12203123105112340
DJ Roomba90103116114110340
Arflebark100236110107122339
Don't Forget To Strip Your Bartender12804114102123339
Fuzzy Bunnies41103108113118339
Hospitalized3100113111098339
Jesus, Party Of Twelve30605114117108339
Let's Get Quizzical4300212711597339
Miskas16005108125106339
Two Trivias To Paradise15104109117113339
Blue Team14202118119101338
Classic McGruber60202121113104338
Melort of the Rings600164122108108338
Moby Grape10808105113120338
Moist Chocolate Ladles90204116111111338
Talk Nerdy To Me31510116107115338
What was that?16416123108107338
Buster Muffin51601113108116337
KND70102119116102337
Bar Spies4030112511992336
Brew Masters50702110105121336
D-Boners18101124109103336
J-Web and the All-Stars10103110107119336
Koalas Eat Very Interesting Nuts12502124107105336
You're Killin Me Man52902106112118336
Drunks @ End Of Bar20102110123102335
Eternal Struggle Btwn Blackness of Shane's Soul & Pure Whiteness of Shane's Bum52701118112105335
Stem Fatales20808114116105335
The Safe Word Is... Pickles600129111108116335
Cherry Poppins10901104125105334
Doctor Who's On First40703103124107334
Los Pollos Hermanos11607110117107334
Twisted Sister21406101118115334
We're Just Here For The Beer3190211911699334
Cuyahoga Cray Cray42804102121109332
Day Nine14103123103106332
High School High2110212412187332
Tazing For Two100280120108104332
The_Wiggley's30304112116104332
Vending Machine Hookers11613120103109332
Blimpkin1070212610996331
Celtic Pride11801114114103331
Doog After Dark40604109116106331
Haulin Oats42805115111105331
Lucky 7's10000812112387331
Ohiowa50408100115116331
Osvaldo10007212211297331
Sloth5111211511898331
We Came For The Music60003612396112331
Clinton LumberKings21403118108104330
Princess Consuela Bananahammock51710113105112330
Seven Twenty Six40606117108105330
Tanooki Suits14304108117105330
Trivia Newton John (Wolverine)16412118110102330
Wawawee1180412311592330
Group W Bench16405120106103329
Less Is More1480211698115329
The Brainy Mischiefs60004712011099329
Fighting Mongooses14302108111109328
Large Explosion Hypothesis1430110912198328
Poopdeck Pappy100129112115101328
You Brought A Baby To The Bar?1071211211997328
Eberwits featuring the No Talent Ass Clowns16404118109100327
Y U No Know Trivia2100811711298327
Bratwurst & Meatball600004118107101326
Circle of Jerks5041710812296326
Menace II Society10204104111111326
More Beer Less Pants14601111113102326
Seven10016012311885326
Batteries Not Included20402103118104325
Gr8Lk8 Mates1790111911393325
Hoof Hearted10202107105113325
McHugh's Gurus3170212110995325
Oldtimes4110711411398325
Who Cares11506107106112325
Ass Whispers2070111696112324
Beer Me Five1820111591118324
Carpe Boner60016312387114324
Hoptimus Prime52504120104100324
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204108107109324
Hot Tay Mollys10805100112111323
I Am Spartacus5110710312298323
Moby Grape1080812198104323
Sacagewea31307107111105323
Babymakers1610910611997322
Pork Chop Express100211107110105322
Quizzly Bears600006102104116322
Anal Bum Covers (NEO)4060212093108321
Hondo 1742103111110100321
Passive Aggressive Post-It Notes10613116105100321
Team Awesome (W. Michigan)60201105105110320
Viking49ers100126102116102320
MNO1440611211295319
Madden Factor100040100105114319
Running With Caesers60006911511094319
Smell The Glove14408109103107319
Chickenhead40614113101104318
Gr8Lk8 Mates17901110107101318
Guessn'4100210496118318
Titty Roosevelt6040312475119318
Whyze Fellaz12605104109105318
Bed Bath and Beyonce1660292121104317
Eternal Struggle Btwn Blackness of Shane's Soul & Pure Whiteness of Shane's Bum5270197102118317
GlenFiddich1570211610992317
Irish Exits, LLC1641311910791317
We Told The Girls We're Bowling10017812710486317
Balls Deep1221611797102316
Slowdance Chubbie1230111710594316
Grille Mates53401104110101315
Jerk and Toss100067104103108315
Odyssey10013797118100315
Pup 'n' Suds1550810893114315
Uno Dos3040711691108315
Farmers Market100027104109101314
We Heart Beer10001210411298314
Tequila Mockingbird600141104103106313
Baseball Coaches403029711798312
Blind Squirrels Nuts4350297107108312
Bus Luscious100171101109102312
Elsinore Brewery157011209597312
Sir Digby Chicken Caesar10017511310990312
Shark Punchers (Toledo)5220810511095310
Storm Chasers5020599107104310
Gayle Warning4120392114103309
Umpires Strike Back1340511579114308
Zombies of Carne Evil414051159697308
Family Stoned1540210910989307
Off In A Corner4031010487116307
To Bill Brasky4180210710595307
Amish Rake Fight50402102100104306
the moist towellettes60017699101106306
A House Divided5050511885101304
BG Sharpe Shooters5180110084120304
Bulls Deep501011089799304
Doctor Who's On First4070399101104304
Floppy Fish2040710395106304
Quiz On My Face10004210598101304
Sea Cayers101021139596304
Zombies of Carne Evil4140510295107304
Breaking Up With Nyquil165029998106303
RANT4350510389111303
Doctor Who's On First407031149989302
Handjobs Across America1592091104107302
The Smartie Pints4061310610195302
Wood Floats, Except Natalie1670110411286302
Lucky Chuck & Big Mike5220410298100300
Master Of Puppets3210110285113300
Michaelangelo315071169688300
Moist Chocolate Ladles902049997104300
lick-em411061189883299
Cooba Beisbol5210289106103298
It's Fun To Do Bad Things1220710682110298
Shananigans522071209088298
Team Rocket901051059796298
Woefully Unprepared138039611190297
I Named My Dick Cheney Because It Shoots People In The Face159088992115296
Party Till She's Cute1000811019798296
Shitshow2110610110590296
Detroit Diesels6001119498102294
Fat Chance4130110110290293
C-Dock323018711590292
It's Us Again60008011276104292
O-H4130289101102292
I'm OK With That101069910092291
Misfits(Detroit)164099510492291
Muff Dynasty421119210297291
The Roops4221011610273291
Son of a bitch! I'm sick of all these dolphins408119192107290
The Clamburglars504151137998290
When You Drink, You Drink6001771098695290
Uncle Gary's Sausage Wallet6001601198288289
Tres Chicas1810512012939288
Lumina Loonies430039210788287
My Favorite Team435019190106287
She Told Me Size Doesn't Matter6001368699102287
DJ LiMPE'd701019210985286
T Money1002389090105285
White Eagles426059680109285
Goin' Gorilla517071139873284
Hyzer Flip1170469106109284
The Prophets173011029785284
Swanky Yams20309988996283
Tits McGee209149910480283
Dashers2170310763112282
Fuzzy Bunnies411039310386282
Downriver Rat(s)1001838589107281
Blue Mountain126021079677280
Elephants1002401048294280
Naked & Famous6001731097892279
Polish Mafia141041149867279
Suck It Trebek (Chicago)209118410392279
Bees?6000256511994278
Nessie420038210789278
Rex Manning Day1002469874106278
Sexual Chocolate100224958694275
Vikings M/O4130637115123275
Half Assed Foreplay518078186106273
Uno Dos30407969681273
Trivia School Dropouts135059110376270
Glitter43507829493269
The Gummy Worms5220255110100265
Crafty and Clever51603899679264
Gamesters600146908886264
Primate News6001401029369264
Soul Glo5270310910647262
The Peasants6000021066689261
JAW6001131045798259
T Squared53301969270258
Village Idiots16106127x126253
Fijilicous6001094499109252
What the Shibboleth10505126x125251
Winter? I Hardly Even Know Her14014898577251
Smartfellers18301x128122250
The John Bush Project6001525710291250
Cat Head Eagle51106123x125248
Spaceballs: The Trivia Team50108121x127248
Those Aren't Pillows11407122x126248
Are You Sure That Rash Isn't Something More Serious16402x127119246
Average Joes11601122x124246
Calrissian Rhapsody11103x119125244
Drinkers with a Trivia Problem100136649585244
Fisted Sister52601126118x244
What the Shibboleth10505116x127243
Fear Boners14205x120122242
Redford Hustles Harder600142129113x242
Calrissian Rhapsody11103x113128241
Kelly Kids100113957472241
Southern Comfort20704x120121241
Sweatlodge100195779965241
Everything Dies605055862120240
I'm Not Gay But My Boyfriend Is10006410110237240
Indians40502x122118240
The Clavins11902128x111239
Ash Cash Money600059856786238
Brew Masters50702116122x238
I HAZ THE DUM50103129x109238
Juice In The Goose20908118120x238
Nerds FC20104123x115238
Smartfellers18301x125113238
Step Dads14007115123x238
The Junior Dandies100166x122116238
Bosco6001058310054237
Pour House15211124x113237
The Java Beans100241649875237
Cool People and Jeff16503x111125236
Curmudgeons15401127x109236
Madden Factor100040x126110236
Bruiser Brigade15515x118117235
Coming Up Milhouse15302x119116235
H to the Izzo600094111124x235
Kangaroo413078345107235
My Favorite Team43501125110x235
Quiz on my face6000931087255235
Tequila Mockingbird (NEO)40104123x112235
That Family51402109126x235
Don Beaupre30607119x115234
Long Story Short10107118x116234
Zip-Up Hoodie52214x123111234
Prom Night Dumpster Babies40106124x109233
We Keep Coming52404x118115233
All Aboard The Shania Train10401x121111232
Das Booty14102x117115232
Dingleberries41901836782232
Shark Sandwich100243x115117232
Smell The Glove14408116116x232
Too Sexy for Sesame Street600134x130102232
FLASH CATS600158877767231
Sour Krauts52209119112x231
The Nomads100237x112119231
Breast Friends600188x123107230
Cobras42802112118x230
Feta Cheese42102127x103230
One More Beer52403111x119230
The Cunning Linguists21701x116114230
Wayne The Main Brain Mcclain17101107123x230
Puppy Style600149120109x229
Quiz In My Pants (WM)60307124x105229
Rolo15405121108x229
Vandelay Industries Woodhaven16705x122107229
You Had Me at Annyong15208x115114229
Designated Drinkers12901113115x228
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204116x112228
Aggressively Average16501116111x227
Flying Blind40501x118109227
Pup 'n' Suds15508113x114227
Smell The Glove1440898129x227
2001 Lb Gorilla42401x111115226
Scouts18305x111115226
Sour Patch Kids42112123x103226
Bob Loblaw's Law Blog51104117x108225
Four Goals17103109x116225
Pen is Knowledge15404116x109225
Rubber Dinghy Ride10207106x119225
Zombies of Carne Evil41405x111114225
Eberwits featuring the No Talent Ass Clowns16404x117107224
Guessn'41002120x104224
Hoptimus Prime52504127x97224
Lot Lizards600092115109x224
Whatever's Clever600198124100x224
I'm Not Gay But My Boyfriend Is100064x113110223
Jeopardy Dropouts42201111x112223
Jovi Madness21702x119104223
Lafontaine117068510335223
Sabertooth Crotch Crickets600191x119104223
That Family51402115x108223
Tits and Chocolate Milk50413x116107223
Voldemort30303117x106223
Magic Score 300042002113x109222
Scallywags600103118104x222
Chalupa Batman100222x114107221
Fisted Sister52601105x116221
HIV Aladeen12902120x101221
His Boy Elroy51404117104x221
Shuck It Trebeck42403x111110221
The Electric Dude Toes18403x114107221
Trivia Wizards41305x113108221
Let's Go That's Huge!53205110110x220
Lots of Degrees, No Answers100232111109x220
Sigourney's Beaver31318113107x220
Tesla Coyles11203x104116220
That Family51402x104116220
Aunt Flow100076x104115219
Bopper251105116103x219
Go Big41207x116103219
Tig Ol Bitties16513114105x219
Twerkin Hard or Hardly Twerkin600154100119x219
Fish Tacos100031119x99218
One Of Americas Greatest Trivia Teams50409x116102218
Show Us Your TDs51303115x103218
Spaceballs: The Trivia Team50108101x116217
The Expendables600172113x104217
Jim Anna1070796120x216
Rainbow10304112x104216
Storm Chasers5020598x118216
Full Frontal Nerdity (NEO)40702x95120215
Little Lebowski Urban Achievers14405114101x215
Rolo15405x100115215
Strategery21804x111104215
Venus vs Mars100186399680215
Inappropriately Hard16518114x100214
Smell The Glove1440812391x214
Da Dingus10804107106x213
Despicable We16108103x110213
Extra Extra Crispy40612x11499213
Gentleman Kangaroos12806x98115213
Legen-wait-for-it-dary44801108105x213
No G-Strings Attached31321106107x213
release the kraken600040x12786213
Beef Supreme11102x94118212
Farmers Market100027x107105212
Gnarly Narwhals44703x110102212
Colonel Angus11104x105106211
Flyer faithful4240696115x211
Just Us14404x110101211
Rex Ryan's Foot Fetish10905109102x211
Wood Floats, Except Natalie16701103108x211
Birds of War600064104x106210
Legen, Wait For It.....DARY!16102102x108210
Moby Grape10808x12189210
Step Dads14007120x90210
Us 210005799111x210
Fashion and Cashin' At the 40/40 Club100212x11297209
Fijilicous6001095211145208
Suds & Buds4281297111x208
Irregardless15801x11196207
That Sucking Sound14011105102x207
Here For The Beer600114x103103206
Regulars50203112x94206
The Ziggie's Team41108101105x206
Dumb and Dumber5170387x117204
Full of Blarney100230x91113204
1.21 Jigga Watts11101x90113203
Loose Seal!60705x97106203
Mommaz Boyz60012186x116202
We're Glad We Brought A Pen18304x91111202
4 Some 4 Eva600192x10497201
Absolute Firecrackers13002x92108200
Fab 54230299101x200
Full Monty128055310443200
Sparty42106x11288200
Trivial Pursuit of Happiness21402114x86200
Umpires Strike Back13405x92107199
Amish Rake Fight50402105x93198
Mitote600041x10395198
Stormy Kromers13907x82116198
Is It In Yet600063x9899197
Franks N Beans13901x9799196
Abraham Drinkin11312x10193194
Eternal Struggle Btwn Blackness of Shane's Soul & Pure Whiteness of Shane's Bum52701x9995194
Sunday Dinner15406101x93194
Team Jaycees60013593x101194
William Shatner Face1180611083x193
Breaking Up With Nyquil16502114x77191
Plan B40304x10387190
Noam Chomsky's Driveway100196x9594189
El Dorado60008499x89188
Sloppy Seconds600187x9296188
Seriously Why Are We Here51819105x82187
The Henry Ford Hotties18303x9592187
Chicken Dinner4420389x97186
Crisco & The Can Kickers11302101x85186
Weird Science Friday10407646062186
Chapter 9 Mile13202447269185
Get On My Level1840297x88185
Nine Inch Celines42601100x85185
Wolfpac11710439646185
Cool Whips5060110084x184
Flipadelphia6040699x85184
BW Sleeves60015112063x183
Cougar Hunters600183x82101183
I'll Have Another (Detroit)10101x9687183
Los Borachos207109390x183
MC3150375108x183
She Don't Think Fat Meat Greazy5080210578x183
Knucklesweat5210378x104182
Night Shift13604x9587182
The Silver Daddies6000469190x181
A Blessing of Unicorns13401102x78180
If I Agreed With You We'd Both Be Wrong18306x8595180
Dick Butts100082x11861179
Soul Glo5270311860x178
4 Chicks, No Dicks6001488196x177
The Lone Gunman100168x11660176
Chinstraps60206120x55175
Bopper2511058589x174
Lost In Kyle's Eyes11618x9083173
Team Northwestern100043655949173
Umpires Strike Back1340586x87173
Dr. Butt Drugs600211x7498172
Yukon240507x9478172
Pubic Combover100121116x54170
Midnight Blue and Gold600104x9969168
The Gingers15203121x47168
Better Late Than Pregnant(Mt. Chalet)60016280x86166
Storm Chasers50205x9373166
Kayla's Crew31502x9668164
Marx Bros1550765x97162
Supersonic Snail Shepherds13909x7190161
Bentley11402614158160
Crouching Turtle, Hidden Room600123x11149160
Quiz In My Pants(Doc's)600186x10850158
The Everetts1000198375x158
What the Shibboleth1050585x73158
Brad & Tony600210x7978157
Little Lebowski Urban Achievers14405x52105157
Blue Flamingo1350680x76156
Captain Barklestien90101100x56156
Lab Ladies100154545646156
Blue Moon Investigations100250x52103155
Pole Positioners60000549x106155
renegades60015679x75154
Seriously Why Are We Here518198172x153
Half Assed Foreplay51807x6686152
Queef Catchers15307x9854152
Half Assed Foreplay51807x6685151
Honey Badgers (Toledo)5020148102x150
Suck It Trebek(Doc's 1)60015357x93150
Team Two600015555837150
Killer Z's600077x49100149
Scallywags60010353x95148
Moochers5020275x71146
Chi Town Grizzlies600193x6975144
Sweet Mother of Godzilla10005245x90135
Quiz on my face60009375x59134
Those Aren't Pillows11407130xx130
Group W Bench16405128xx128
Skydiving Grandmas31506x128x128
Strategery21804127xx127
The Brandon Inge Funk Explosion100106x127x127
Trivia Newton Jon(Sal's)100206x127x127
Everything Dies60505126xx126
Rovinhales12215126xx126
Acid Trips10601x125x125
Rovinhales12215x125x125
That Family51402xx125125
Trinity1002085866x124
Cool People and Jeff16503123xx123
Farmers Market100027x123x123
Ontario street600050x123x123
Pam Dawber Twerking for Jesus12211123xx123
Snowflakes600185x4479123
That's What She Said50604123xx123
Zombies of Carne Evil41405123xx123
Extra Extra Crispy40612122xx122
Little Lebowski60904xx122122
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204x122x122
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204122xx122
Eberwits featuring the No Talent Ass Clowns16404121xx121
Umpires Strike Back13405xx121121
What the Shibboleth10505x121x121
Wumpus & The Man100131xx121121
Balls Deep12216120xx120
Can I Get a What-What30802x120x120
Designated Drinkers12901120xx120
Honey Spotters20601x120x120
More Beer Less Pants14601xx120120
WTF FTW600012120xx120
#600083x119x119
Barack Obama Hippo Hunter100249119xx119
Little Lebowski Urban Achievers14405xx119119
Nasty Midnighters42502xx119119
Onomatopoenis600034xx119119
Periodic Table Dancers52505119xx119
We Keep Coming52404119xx119
Whatever13302xx119119
John Snow-It-Alls13903xx118118
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204x118x118
Will Play Trivia For Food15509xx118118
#600083117xx117
One More Beer52403xx117117
The Lone Gunman100168x117x117
Tigers51823xx117117
Viking49ers100126xx117117
Wandering Eyeball11709x117x117
Wumpus & The Man100131117xx117
2 For The Show20703x116x116
Bad MoonRisin'60502xx116116
Consistently Inconsistent (NEO)42803xx116116
Les Quizerables42001xx116116
Polish Mafia14104x116x116
Seven100160116xx116
Shrine Of The Silver Moneky10609xx116116
5 Pints1730286x29115
Avondale Mamas100221x3580115
Better Late Than Pregnant(Chicago)600212xx115115
Bubderps11901115xx115
HULK SMASH!!!90202x115x115
It Is Known50704115xx115
Mad Math and the Thunderdomes100123115xx115
My Favorite Team43501x115x115
Zombies of Carne Evil41405115xx115
Blue & Gold42101xx114114
Calrissian Rhapsody11103x114x114
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204xx114114
Sour Patch Kids42112114xx114
That Family51402x114x114
Tits and Chocolate Milk50413x114x114
Umpires Strike Back134053x111114
Blauzers40802x113x113
Blimpkin10702x113x113
Breast Friends600188x113x113
Circle of Jerks50417x113x113
Dain Bramage6001323974x113
Devil's Rejects20503113xx113
Little Lebowski's Urban Achievers (Mt. Clemens)12007113xx113
MNO14406x113x113
Need A Trivia Fix!600017xx113113
Neighbors20103113xx113
Sparty On14410x113x113
TACOCAT100281xx113113
The Silver Daddies600046x113x113
Those Aren't Pillows11407x113x113
Fallopian Swim Team15904112xx112
Farmers Market100027xx112112
Half Assed Foreplay51807112xx112
Jerks & Squirts42806x112x112
More Beer Less Pants14601x112x112
Screw ASU40903112xx112
That Family51402112xx112
The Clavins11902112xx112
Tigers51823112xx112
Trivia Newton John (Wolverine)16412112xx112
Wolf Pack100051x112x112
Cupcakes on Tuesday1000585061x111
Ebeneezer Splooge600215xx111111
FOJWPP600106xx111111
Gross Corn14003xx111111
Little Lebowski Urban Achievers14405111xx111
My Other Ride Is Your Mom12904xx111111
Slug Rangers600190x111x111
Tempura Shelter For Lightly Battered Women16006xx111111
Tits and Chocolate Milk50413x111x111
Tm. Tiny Fork50414x111x111
A Blessing of Unicorns13401xx110110
Bogart41102xx110110
Calvin's Johnson100053xx110110
Curmudgeons15401xx110110
DMC41009x110x110
My Other Ride Is Your Mom12904110xx110
Perfect Storm40505xx110110
Spaceballs: The Trivia Team50108x110x110
Those Aren't Pillows11407110xx110
Tre Vee Aah42207xx110110
Uncles With Benefits (Minnesota)31309xx110110
Alpha Q40306109xx109
At Dawn We Ride100248xx109109
Full Frontal Nerdity (NEO)40702109xx109
Horace Mann Crush16406xx109109
Les Quizerables42001xx109109
Powerman 499930904109xx109
Smarty Pints42813109xx109
The Howling Wolf Pack42005xx109109
Umpires Strike Back13405109xx109
You're Killing Me Smalls15918x109x109
Zade100225xx109109
36 Double B's42816108xx108
Captain Barklestien90101x108x108
Farmers Market100027x108x108
McClan44201108xx108
Murphy's Law100030xx108108
Prestige Worldwide (Detroit)15407108xx108
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204108xx108
Shark Attack100075xx108108
Empty Nesters40805107xx107
Hoptimus Prime52504107xx107
Les Quizerables42001x107x107
Duck duck Grey Goose600202xx106106
Fraggle Rock52211106xx106
Jerks & Squirts42806x106x106
Smarty Pints42813x106x106
Half Assed Foreplay51807105xx105
Head Hunters600206xx105105
My Vinegar Strokes1221056x49105
Pacmen51905105xx105
Primate News600140x105x105
Sea Cayers10102x105x105
Too Much Tuna41903x105x105
Bohica600147104xx104
I Am Spartacus51107x104x104
Les Quizerables42001104xx104
Palpable thrills600014104xx104
Primate News600140x104x104
The Squirrels42811104xx104
Connor Peterson's Fishin' Buddies600200xx103103
Mongo Jenkins40812x103x103
Shananigans52207xx103103
The Boxcar Kids14306x103x103
i just shipped my pants600125103xx103
Bopper251105xx102102
Brian Police11501xx102102
Chapter 9 Mile13202102xx102
Full of Blarney100230x102x102
Half Assed Foreplay51807x102x102
Money Badgers12808x102x102
Spread Eagles100176102xx102
Suck it Trebek (Woodhaven)16702102xx102
Super Power Action Squad11611102xx102
Batteries Not Included20402101xx101
Brains, Fava Beans, and Chianti50404xx101101
Crazie Eights11903xx101101
FOJWPP600106101xx101
Half Assed Foreplay51807101xx101
Murphy's Law100030xx101101
Purple Parrots100011x101x101
Snads13003x101x101
Brett and Becky vs. Evil31104xx100100
Brewed With Kehr12401x100x100
Doctor Who's On First40703100xx100
For the Love of Jorge600029xx100100
Inappropriate sundress600086xx100100
My Other Ride Is Your Mom12904x100x100
Nestle Tollhouse600204xx100100
Unfalconbelievable100028x100x100
be all end all600133100xx100
hoosiers600120x100x100
Gentlepeople Who Say "Ni!"3080399xx99
Gnarly Head60016699xx99
Lions Draft Dodger12503x99x99
Mad Math and the Thunderdomes100123xx9999
Rosa Parks Should've Called Shotgun (Toledo)50204xx9999
Sparty On14410xx9999
T Money100238xx9999
Taco Pants14810x99x99
Team Abby60008799xx99
Team Vought51003xx9999
The Awesomes1730599xx99
The Silver Daddies600046x99x99
Batteries Not Included20402xx9898
Ecto 115505xx9898
Fact Hunt15202xx9898
Fog Horn Leg Horn42008x98x98
Hoptimus Prime52504x98x98
Lee Chestnuts50406x98x98
Loose Seal!6070598xx98
Lots of Degrees, No Answers100232xx9898
Nathan Hale Alumni Association600068x98x98
Need A Trivia Fix!600017x98x98
Absolutely Unsure51101xx9797
Debautchery aka Fetus Guy13103x97x97
In First Place With 69 Points1361397xx97
Screw ASU40903xx9797
The Breakfast Club60015597xx97
Downriver Rat(s)100183x96x96
Half Assed Foreplay51807x96x96
Machine Gun Don Kelly100037x96x96
(I Ate Some Pie)100210xx9595
Air Bud600137xx9595
Blind Squirrels Nuts43502xx9595
Full of Blarney100230xx9595
Pearl Necklaces42402x95x95
Red Rockets52212x95x95
Teacher's Pet60004295xx95
Circle of Jerks50417xx9494
More Than Handfull52205x94x94
No G-Strings Attached31321xx9494
SMUK11911xx9494
Crisco & The Can Kickers11302x93x93
Here For The Beer600114x93x93
Off In A Corner40310x93x93
Thinkin' and Drinkin'14806xx9393
Woodbury Welcome Wagon100272xx9393
Avant Guardian60007992xx92
Misfits(Toledo)5240292xx92
Amigos!600074xx9191
Buy Marian a Drink40508x91x91
Captain Blindy the Pirate100163xx9191
IFNS4120891xx91
The Lone Gunman10016891xx91
Blind Squirrels Nuts43502xx9090
Money Manziel100269xx9090
Murphy's Law100030xx8989
Cherry Tomatoes600209x276087
Super Power Action Squad11611xx8787
Zims40402xx8787
mexicutioners60011887xx87
Ash Cash Money600059xx8686
Dirty Sanchez5350186xx86
McLovin50603x86x86
Too Husky For Sandusky13612xx8686
Dirty Sanchez5350185xx85
Tits and Chocolate Milk50413xx8585
We Thought This Was Speed Dating600199xx8585
BATMAN & ROBIN W/THE BLUE ROBIN60015984xx84
Cosmic Inflationary Theory6070184xx84
Dirty Sanchez53501x84x84
Fab 5600207xx8484
I Thought This Was Speed Dating30804x84x84
Inebriati40102x83x83
team jimmie60014483xx83
Mojo Jo-Jo100235x82x82
Tigers Fan60017081xx81
80xx80
Flower Scotland600201xx8080
i thought this was speed dating600194x79x79
Triceratops50903xx7878
Dads60016576xx76
KCCO43603xx7676
Koalas Eat Very Interesting Nuts12502xx7676
Mojo Jo-Jo10023576xx76
My Favorite Team43501xx7676
Team Vag30808xx7373
F Bombs600205xx7272
Victorious Secret52406xx7171
Ash Cash Money60005969xx69
Mateen Cleavage10006868xx68
A Blessing of Unicorns1340166xx66
Tarantula1740564xx64
Full Frontal Nerdity (NEO)40702xx6363
Heisenberg (Detroit)1060462xx62
Rowdyruff Boys100107x61x61
Chinstraps60206xx5858
Pandemonium13606x58x58
The Gummies100271xx5858
Debautchery aka Fetus Guy13103xx5757
Patsy's Patsies4310857xx57
Traffic Light600213xx5757
Lindberg's Missing Baby10003355xx55
Show Us Your TDs51303xx5555
Farmers Market100027xx5454
Fart Soup10019154xx54
Grimco60015754xx54
Rachel's Angels10614x53x53
Full Frontal Nerdity (NEO)40702xx5151
Young Bucks600182x51x51
Consistently Inconsistent (Detroit)12801x50x50
Fat Chance4130150xx50
Ander-Morrow4460249xx49
Sourkrautz52007x48x48
Garbage Cats1521246xx46
Wise Beyond Our Beers14015x45x45
Breezies600216xx4444
Drink Drank Drunk60016744xx44
Victorious Secret5240644xx44
Late Entry600181x43x43
Polish Mafia1410443xx43
Step Dads14007xx4343
T Money10023843xx43
Meatloaf12209xx4242
Hot For Teacher50102xx4141
Greenz600179x40x40
Smoaked600180x40x40
Menace to Sobriety(Tin Cup)600203xx3838
Umpires Strike Back1340538xx38
orlando600195x37x37
Prestige Worldwide41303x32x32
Hop 2 It60017429xx29
Machine Gun Don Kelly10003723xx23
Haase Style600217xx1717