Race | Winner |
Schaal Sels | |
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca | |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | |
Coppa G.Sabatini | |
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | |
Clasica de Almeria | |
Tro-Bro Léon | |
Boucles de l'Aulne | |
Paris-Camembert | |
Tirreno-Adriatico | |
Strade Bianche | |
Liège-Bastogne-Liège | |
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen | |
GP dell'Insubria-Lugano | |
Giro della Toscana | |
Tour de Pologne | |
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux | |
Ster Elektrotoer | |
Gran Premio Llodio | |
Subida al Naranco | |
Giro di Sardegna | |
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato | |
Hel van het Mergelland | |
GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi | |
G.P. Città di Modena - Viviana Manservisi' | |
Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe | |
Giro del Piemonte | |
Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel | |
GP Industria & Artigianato | |
Tour de Picardie | |
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja | |
Tour cycliste international du Haut Var | |
Tour de Wallonie | |
Tour de Vendée | |
Dutch Food Valley Classic | |
Tour de France | |
Tre Valli Varesine | |
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria | |
Scheldeprijs | |
Rund um Köln | |
Le Samyn | |
G.P. Camaiore | |
GP du canton d'Argovie | |
Tour de Slovénie | |
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Charente, Charente Maritime, deux sèvres, Vienne | |
Philadelphia International Championship | |
Trofeo Matteotti | |
Critérium International | |
Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir F. Delpech | |
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne | |
GP Kranj | |
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde | |
La Poly Normande | |
Paris-Nice | |
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon | |
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | |
Le Tour de Langkawi | |
Vuelta a España | |
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika | |
Giro della Romagna | |
Noekere-Koerse | |
GP di Lugano | |
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan | |
Giro del Trentino | |
Tour de l'Ain | |
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | |
Paris - Tours | |
Vuelta a Burgos | |
Tour of Britain | |
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca | |
Eneco Tour | |
Giro del Friuli | |
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde | |
Trofeo Inca-Inca | |
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | |
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen | |
GP Herning | |
Paris-Bourges | |
Halle Ingooigem | |
Amgen Tour of California | |
Bayern-Rundfahrt | |
Cholet - Pays De Loire | |
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | |
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | |
Volta ao Algarve | |
G.P. Costa degli Etruschi | |
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais | |
Circuit Franco-Belge | |
Tour de San Luis | |
Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel | |
Tour of Hainan | |
GP Ouest France - Plouay | |
Paris-Corrèze | |
GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa | |
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut | |
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | |
Memorial Marco Pantani | |
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | |
Delta Tour Zeeland | |
Tour de Belgique - Ronde van België - Tour of Belgium | |
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | |
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich | |
La Flèche Wallonne | |
Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia | |
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian | |
Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général | |
Chrono des Nations | |
Batavus Prorace | |
Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- | |
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | |
Druivenkoers - Overijse | |
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid | |
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | |
Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza | |
Paris-Roubaix | |
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | |
Tour of Qatar | |
Giro dell'Emilia | |
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria | |
Binche - Tournai - Binche | |
GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese | |
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | |
Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova | |
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» | |
Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix | |
Milano-Sanremo | |
Tour of Qinghai Lake | |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | |
G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo | |
Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles | |
Critérium du Dauphiné | |
Brixia Tour | |
Tour du Limousin | |
Tour du Finistère | |
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke | |
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen | |
Dwars door Drenthe | |
G.P. Beghelli | |
Amstel Gold Race | |
GP Stad Zottegem | |
Trofeo Deià | |
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | |
Etoile de Bessèges | |
Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart | |
Sparkassen Giro | |
Giro dell'Appennino | |
Tour de Suisse | |
GP de Wallonie | |
Tour of Oman | |
Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi | |
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco | |
Route Adélie de Vitré | |
Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' | |
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia | |
Klasika Primavera | |
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta | |
Trofeo Melinda - val di Non | |
Grand Prix Pino Cerami | |
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | |
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) | |
Giro del Veneto | |
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | |
Tour Down Under | |
SEB Tartu Grand Prix | |
Tour de Romandie | |
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre | |
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | |
Vattenfall Cyclassics | |
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | |
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg | |
Giro di Lombardia | |
Gent - Wevelgem | |
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | |
Trofeo Laigueglia | |
Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor | |
Giro d'Italia | |
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres | |
Comments