Labour MP's 2012 (August)

Random Just For Fun or Politics Quiz

Can you name the All the Labour MP's in the House of Commons 2012?

Quiz not verified by Sporcle

embed
 plays        
How to Play
Score 0/254 Timer 20:00
ConstituencyMP
Birmingham Selly Oak
Bishop Auckland
City of Durham
Lianelli
Livingston
Luton South
Barrow and Furness
Aberdeen North
Telford
Barnsley Central
Bethnal Green and Bow
Dunfermline and West Fife
Sheffield Central
Central Ayrshire
Darlington
Copeland
Great Grimsby
Coventry North West
Preston
Leicester South
St Helens North
Birmingham Ladywood
Aberdeen South
Aberavon
Lanark and Hamilton East
Dulwich and West Norwood
Newport West
Birkenhead
Wakefield
Gateshead
Eltham
Heywood and Middleton
Airdrie and Shotts
Garston and Halewood
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Ilford South
Bolton West
North Ayrshire and Arran
South Shields
Tottenham
Coventry South
Wirral South
Bristol East
Manchester Gorton
East Ham
Halifax
Doncaster Central
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Dumpries and Galloway
Kingston Upon Hull North
Jarrow
Glasgow North East
Bridgend
Edinburgh East
Manchester Central
Stretford and Urmston
Erith and Thameshead
Lewisham East
Chesterfield
Mitcham and Morden
Sheffield South East
Hodge Hill
Ealing Southall
Sedgefield
Westminster North
Leyton and Wanstead
Islington South and Finsbury
Barnsley East
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
St Helens South and Whiston
Worsley and Eccles South
Lewisham West and Penge
Torfaen
York Central
Newcastle Uder Lyme
Liverpool Walton
East Lothian
Birmingham Erdington
Luton North
Newcastle Upon Tyne North
West Ham
Washington and Sunderland West
Pinistone and Stocksbridge
Bassetlaw
Derby South
ConstituencyMP
Denton and Reddish
Edinburgh South West
North Tyneside
Nottingham South
Sunderland Central
Inverclyde
Edinburgh South
Blaydon
Hartlepool
Swansea East
North East Derbyshire
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Leeds North East
Stoke on Trent South
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Bolton North East
Workington
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Motherwell and Wishaw
Glasgow South West
Don Valley
Clwyd South
Leeds Central
Newport East
Mansfield
Rhondda
Tooting
Holborn and St Pancras
Dudley North
North Durham
Walsall North
Birmingham Northfield
Sirling
Kingston Upon Hull North and Hessle
Newcastle Upon Tyne Central
Edmonton
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Streatham
Stone On Trent North
Poplar and Limehouse
Stalybridge and Hyde
Vauxhall
Glasgow North West
Blackley and Broughton
Edinburgh North and Leith
Wrexham
Islington North
Alyn and Deeside
Salford and Eccles
Ochil and South Perthshire
Scunthorpe
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Coventry North East
Barking
West Bromwich West
Walthamstow
Newcastle Upon Tyne East
Glasgow East
Dagenham and Rainham
Oldham West and Royton
Gedling
Nottingham North
Wansbeck
Nottinham East
Bolton South East
Rochdale
Pontypridd
Chorley
Southampton Itchen
Blyth Valley
Glasgow South
Wigan
North West Durham
Wolverhampton South East
Halton
Ogmore
Bradford South
Stockport
Liverpool Riverside
Lewisham Deptford
Bolsover
Liverpool West Derby
Exeter
Midlothian
Delyn
ConstituencyMP
Leeds West
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Croydon North
Middlesbrough
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Leicester West
Stockton North
Ynys Mon
Rutherglen and Hamilton South
Leeds East
Slough
Doncaster North
West Bromwich East
Liverpool Wavertree
Batley and Spen
Ashton Under Lyme
Leigh
Dundee West
Tynemouth
Cynon Valley
Plymouth Moor View
Harrow West
Hammersmith
Gower
Leicester East
Birmingham Perry Barr
Islwyn
Sheffield Heeley
Birmingham Hall Green
Wolverhampton North East
Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Blaenau Gwent
Glenrothes
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Oxford East
West Lancashire
Greenwich and Woolwich
Wentworth and Dearne
Hampstead and Kilburn
Blackburn
Feltham and Heston
Neath
Blackpool South
Walsall South
Knowsley
Kingston Upon Hull East
Vale of Clwyd
Morley and Outwood
Ashfield
Houghton and Sunderland South
Warrington North
Paisley and Renfrewshire
Stoke on Trent Central
Cardiff South and Penarth
Oldam East and Saddleworth
Caerphilly
Easington
Hayes and Harlington
Huddersfield
Southhampton Test
Hyndburn
East Renfrewshire
Glasgow North
Makerfield
Ayr, Carrick and Cummock
Brent North
Bury South
Birmingham Edgbaston
Ealing North
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Swansea West
Bristol South
Warley
West Dunbartonshire
Hemsworth
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Cardiff West
Bootle
Camberwell and Peckham
Sefton Cnntral
Wallasey
Glasgow Central
Derby North

Friend Scores


  Player Best Score Plays Last Played
You You haven't played this game yet.

You Might Also Like...

Show Comments

Extras