Labour MP's 2012 (August)

Random Just For Fun or Politics Quiz

Can you name the All the Labour MP's in the House of Commons 2012?

Quiz not verified by Sporcle

embed
 plays        
How to Play
Score 0/254 Timer 20:00
ConstituencyMP
Leicester South
Oldam East and Saddleworth
North West Durham
West Bromwich East
Liverpool Wavertree
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Birkenhead
Bootle
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Luton South
Aberdeen South
Slough
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Glasgow South
Birmingham Ladywood
St Helens South and Whiston
Sheffield Heeley
East Renfrewshire
Telford
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Chesterfield
Doncaster Central
Dunfermline and West Fife
Vauxhall
Stockport
Stone On Trent North
Stretford and Urmston
Alyn and Deeside
Aberdeen North
Wolverhampton South East
Halifax
Sefton Cnntral
Hemsworth
Pontypridd
Newport West
Don Valley
Edinburgh South
East Ham
Harrow West
Doncaster North
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Walsall North
Pinistone and Stocksbridge
Sheffield Central
Hartlepool
Chorley
Derby South
Mitcham and Morden
North Ayrshire and Arran
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Copeland
Wolverhampton North East
Derby North
Wigan
Cynon Valley
Blackley and Broughton
Birmingham Hall Green
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Aberavon
Coventry South
Halton
Stalybridge and Hyde
Ashton Under Lyme
Brent North
Holborn and St Pancras
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Feltham and Heston
Dulwich and West Norwood
Dundee West
Tynemouth
Bolsover
Ayr, Carrick and Cummock
Ealing North
Dagenham and Rainham
Blackpool South
Birmingham Selly Oak
Sheffield South East
Sunderland Central
Blyth Valley
Warley
Kingston Upon Hull North and Hessle
Newcastle Upon Tyne East
Caerphilly
Cardiff South and Penarth
ConstituencyMP
Bolton West
Liverpool West Derby
Oxford East
Wakefield
York Central
Tooting
Walsall South
Delyn
Tottenham
Leicester West
Torfaen
Bridgend
Easington
Wansbeck
Edmonton
Barnsley East
Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill
Poplar and Limehouse
Newport East
Birmingham Northfield
West Lancashire
Oldham West and Royton
Westminster North
Vale of Clwyd
Blaenau Gwent
Newcastle Upon Tyne Central
Rochdale
West Bromwich West
Workington
Washington and Sunderland West
City of Durham
Rhondda
Plymouth Moor View
Central Ayrshire
Lewisham Deptford
Sirling
Blaydon
Mansfield
North Durham
Ogmore
Wallasey
Birmingham Erdington
Gedling
Hyndburn
Jarrow
Ynys Mon
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Morley and Outwood
Batley and Spen
Bassetlaw
Glasgow Central
Swansea West
Lewisham West and Penge
Leicester East
Stockton North
Hayes and Harlington
Nottinham East
Heywood and Middleton
Hampstead and Kilburn
Dumpries and Galloway
Garston and Halewood
Newcastle Uder Lyme
North Tyneside
West Dunbartonshire
East Lothian
Islwyn
Lanark and Hamilton East
Islington South and Finsbury
Glasgow South West
Coventry North West
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Leeds Central
Camberwell and Peckham
Scunthorpe
Eltham
Swansea East
Kingston Upon Hull East
Barnsley Central
Glasgow North
Wrexham
Birmingham Edgbaston
Warrington North
Blackburn
Rutherglen and Hamilton South
Bishop Auckland
ConstituencyMP
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Great Grimsby
Liverpool Walton
Houghton and Sunderland South
Walthamstow
Edinburgh East
Bethnal Green and Bow
Nottingham North
St Helens North
Knowsley
Paisley and Renfrewshire
Exeter
Hammersmith
Ashfield
Glasgow North West
Inverclyde
Huddersfield
Preston
Newcastle Upon Tyne North
Birmingham Perry Barr
Kingston Upon Hull North
Worsley and Eccles South
Stoke on Trent Central
West Ham
Bolton North East
Wirral South
Dudley North
Darlington
Cardiff West
Wentworth and Dearne
Southhampton Test
Bristol South
Manchester Central
Gateshead
Sedgefield
Leyton and Wanstead
Barrow and Furness
Croydon North
Lewisham East
Greenwich and Woolwich
Lianelli
Clwyd South
Livingston
Edinburgh South West
Luton North
Bury South
Bradford South
Ealing Southall
Leeds West
Leigh
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Streatham
Nottingham South
Leeds East
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Glasgow North East
Bristol East
Midlothian
Coventry North East
Hodge Hill
Erith and Thameshead
Liverpool Riverside
Ochil and South Perthshire
Neath
Makerfield
Manchester Gorton
Glasgow East
Barking
Bolton South East
Stoke on Trent South
Salford and Eccles
Islington North
Middlesbrough
Gower
Southampton Itchen
Edinburgh North and Leith
Airdrie and Shotts
Glenrothes
Motherwell and Wishaw
Ilford South
South Shields
North East Derbyshire
Leeds North East
Denton and Reddish

Friend Scores


  Player Best Score Plays Last Played
You You haven't played this game yet.

You Might Also Like...

Extras